Tuesday, June 1, 2010

moriam animashaun.


i'm one of the few people who can actually spell your last name right. lol
juice berries!!!!!
lol. i see you tryna take after my natural hair. smh.
better late then never.
but forreal...
i'been knowing you since america's dream.
&& i'm not even gonna lie i hated that place!!! lol.
you were so mean to me, always got me in trouble.
&& never shared your snacks!
then our moms became best friends && my life was literally over...
till this day i still get compared to you. smh.
but we had some real good times in deca, some memories that i never ever wanna forget.
we'll stay friends... its kind of inevitable.

No comments:

Post a Comment