Saturday, April 17, 2010

RIP ME 11/12/91 - 4/17/10

yeaaaa, so i'm dead.
they found out about my late night excursions.
damnnnn, well nothing good lasts for long.
so my next door neighbor's mom saw me leaving...
damn, i thought everyone was sleep.
i didnt even think about her telling.
shittttttt.
so my dad asked me about it today && was like where did you go last night??
i looked at him like what are you talking about. lol.
he was like abey's mom saw you leaving..
i denied it, cause i couldnt come up with a good story yet.
he said he's gonna call her back && ask.
so i'm dead, lol. i dont even know whats gonna happen this time. smh.

No comments:

Post a Comment