Wednesday, December 23, 2009

REALLY TIRED... SO I'LL MAKE THIS QUICK.

WAS OUT ALLLLLLLLLLLL DAY TODAY.
SO DAMN TIRED.

MONEY CAN MAKE ANYONE ATTRACTIVE.
GOT $20 FROM A STRANGER && I DIDNT EVEN HAVE TO DO ANY SEXUAL FAVORS.

WENT TO THE STORE TO GET ONIONS FOR MY MOM.
SHE TOLD ME I GOT THE WRONG KIND && TO TAKE IT BACK. I DIDNT. UNGRATEFUL LADY.
&& I PAID FOR THEM HOES WITH MY OWN MONEY!


THEN WENT BLACKBERRY CASE SHOPPING FOR MY DAD.
THE RUDE ASS INDIANS. UGH!!!!

THEN CHURCH.
CHOIR PRACTICE TOOK TO DAMN LONGGGGG.
WANTED TO GO TO D.I.C. BUT I MISSED IT.

JAMES WENT TO MCDONALDS, DIDNT EVEN LET ME GET ANYTHING.
I HAD TO EAT SOME CHEERIOS WITH "ALMOND MILK."
YUCK.

&& I'M TRYNA BE A GOOD FRIEND && HELP OUT CRYSTAL CUZ HER EX (JERON ROBINSON)  IS "KING OF THE JERKS."
I COULD CARE LESS... I'LL CALL OUT ANYBODY I WANT TO  ON MY BLOG.
GOOGLE THAT JERON! AHAHAHAA.
(HE CONSTANTLY GOOGLES HIMSELF.)

SIGH... ANYWAY I'M TIRED.... REALLY TIRED...
I'LL PROLLY HAVE TO DELETE THIS POST IN THE MORNING. I TEND TO RAMBLE WHEN I'M TIRED.
EH... MAYBE NOT.

GOODNIGHT. I'M IN LOVE. WITH BENJAMIN.
FRANKLIN, THAT IS.
AHAHHAHAHAHAA.
I NEED A LOVE INTEREST. MY LIFE IS QUITE BORING....
LOL. THIS WAS SUPPOSED TO BE A SHORT POST...
OH WELL... WHAT WAS I SAYING??
YOU KNOW WHAT, I'M GOING TO BED.
LOL. GOODNIGHT.

No comments:

Post a Comment