Tuesday, October 6, 2009

FINALLY TOOK MY DRIVING TEST.

I PASSED IT TOO.
I WOULD NOT RECOMMEND LIBERTY DRIVING SCHOOL TO ANYONE!!!
THEY ARE HOES.
HOW CAN YOU START IN JULY && FINISH IN OCTOBER???
UGH.
STUPID HOES.
BUT I'M GLAD I'M FINISHED.
I NEED TO START APPLYING TO COLLEGE NOW...
MY DAD IS GETTING MAD AT ME CUZ THE DEADLINE IS OCTOBER 15.
LOL.
I PLAN ON APPLYING... TRUST ME I DO.
I JUST DIDNT PLAN ON APPLYING EARLY.
BUT I'LL DO IT CUZ HE SAID IF I DONT GET INTO A&&M THEN I'LL HAVE TO GO TO HCC.
&& I DONT WANNA BE ANYWHERE AROUND HOUSTON AFTER I'M 18.
MY DADDY IS TRIPPIN.
LOL.
I LOVE HIM THOUGH.

BRIA GAVE HER BOYFRIEND MY #.
NOW HE TEXTS ME.
SINCE LAST NIGHT TILL NOW OVER 60 TEXTS.
I NEVER EVEN MET THE DUDE.
JUST CALL ME "ELIZABETH THE BOYFRIEND STEALER."
FIRST CANDANCE'S, NOW BRIA'S.
J/K.
I LOVE BRIA.

No comments:

Post a Comment