Wednesday, October 7, 2009

BLAH...

TODAY WAS A DAY...
NOTHING SPECIAL.
I HAD A BIOLOGY LAB.
IT SUCKED BALLS.
PICTURE A WHOLE BUNCH OF INDIANS...
THEN ME.
LOL.
THEY TRIED TO GANG UP ON ME TOO.
FATTY TOLD ME TO BLOG ABOUT HER...
NOW WILL YOU BAKE ME QUEEN SHAPED COOKIES FOR MY BIRTHDAY?!
UGH.
IF YOU DONT I WILL DESTROY YOU!
LOL.
ANUSHA JADADUSH TOLD ME NOT TO BLOG ABOUT HER.
SO I WONT.
; )
THIS WEEK I GOT 4 NEW TEXTING BUDDIES!!!
HAHAHA. GOODSTUFF.
BRIA'S BOYFRIEND, AMA, JORDAN && RAFFY. 
BRIA'S BOYFRIEND MUST'VE BEEN GOING THROUGH A PHASE CUZ HE HASNT TEXTED ME SINCE YESTERDAY.
&& AMA CLAIMS HE DOESNT READ MY BLOG... BUT EVERYONE DOES!
HE'S OPENING UP TO ME. ; )
&& JORDAN CAMEL. HE JUST TEXTS ME "OK".
HE KNOWS I THINK HE'S SEXY BUT HE DOES THAT TO IRK ME.
LASTLY MY BOYFRIEND RAFFY. : )
LOL. HE BEATS ME && KRISTEN. IMMA TEXT HIM RIGHT NOW....

No comments:

Post a Comment