Friday, September 25, 2009

STUPID UPLOADER IS NOT WORKING AGAIN!

I PROMISE IT ONLY WORK WHEN IT WANT TO WORK.
UGH.
MY SISTER WAS FEELING HERSELF A LIL TOO MUCH TODAY && GOT BOLD WITH ME.
CAME INTO MY FACE LIKE I WOULDNT SLAP HER.
LOL.
SHE THINK CUZ SHE TALLER THAN ME I COULDNT KNOCK HER OUT.
SHE RAN UPON ME....
SWINGING!!!!!
SO I GRABBED HER BY HER HAIR && STARTED KNOCKING HER DOWN.
THEN SENT HER TOO HER ROOM.
SHE WAS CRYING BUT IDC.
NEXT TIME SHE WONT TRY THAT.
HMMM...
I WANT TO GO TO THE SHOEHEAD PARTY.... BAD.
BUT I'M ALWAYS ON HOUSE ARREST.
TONIGHT WOULDNT BE ANY DIFFERENT.
CJ SAYS I'M OUTTA CONTROL... ON A BAD TRACK.
LOL.
I TOLD HIM HE WAS RIGHT.
IN THE END THEY'LL HAVE NO ONE TO BLAME BUT THEMSELVES.

No comments:

Post a Comment