Saturday, September 12, 2009

DRIVE TIMES.

BOUT TO LEAVE IN 30 MINUTES TO FINISH MY DRIVE TIMES....
LIBERTY DRIVING SCHOOL HOE'D.
I WAS SUPPOSED TO BE DONE IN JULY!!
UGH. AFRICANS...


MAN LAST NIGHT I HAD A WIERD DREAM!!!!
SOMEONE HAD PROPOSED TO ME && I SAID YES.
LOL.
I BOUGHT A WEDDING DRESS && I WAS RUNNING AROUND THIS BIG MANSION TO FIND A TAILOR TO GET IT ALTERED.
LOL.
IT WAS REALLY WIERD.
&& THEN I STARTED CRYING CUZ I WAS LIKE ARE MY PARENTS GONNA LET ME GET MARRIED NOW?!
&& THEN I WAS ASTOUNDED CUZ I WOULD ACTUALLY BE ABLE TO WEAR WHITE!!!
I WAS THINKING, "DANG I ACTUALLY MADE IT. 19 && I'M STILL A VIRGIN."
LMBO!!!
I DONT EVEN KNOW WHERE THAT CAME FROM.
IT WAS REALLY WIERD.
THATS WHAT I GET FROM WATCHING "YES, TO THE DRESS."

No comments:

Post a Comment