Wednesday, August 26, 2009

SCHOOL WAS SCHOOL.
I'M KINDA DEPRESSED CUZ I DONT HAVE ANY CLASSES WITH MY FRIENDS && I DONT GET TO SEE THEM AS MUCH.
STRIKE THAT.
AT ALL!
BUT...
I GUESS IT'LL GET BETTER...
TELL ME WHY THE FINEST PEOPLE AT TRAVIS ARE THE UNDERCLASSMEN.
SMH.
I FEEL LIKE SUCH A PEDOPHILE!!!
I WOULD SEE SOMEONE PASS && BE LIKE OOO HE CUTE!!!
THEN FIND OUT THAT HE'S A SOPHOMORE.
LOL. ITS REALLY KIND OF DISTURBING.
SO MY MOM TOOK MY SISTER TO GET A PHYSICAL TODAY...
LOL!!!
MAN I WISH I WOULD HAVE WENT CUZ MY SISTERS TOLD ME THAT SHE GOT INTO IT WITH SOME GHETTO BLACK LADY!
LMBO.
MAN I WISH I WAS THERE!!!!!
UGH. I ALWAYS MISS THE FUNNY STUFF.
ANYWAY, I BROUGHT MY CAMERA TO SCHOOL TODAY TO TAKE A PICTURE OF THE LIL FRESHMEN I WAS TALKING ABOUT WITH THEIR SUPER TIGHT COLORED SKINNY JEANS.



CAN WE ALL JUST SAY "TEACH THE BABIES"?
OK EVERYONE ON THE COUNT OF 3.
1....
2....
3!
TEACH THE BABIES!!!!!!

No comments:

Post a Comment