Monday, August 24, 2009

THE FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL.

TODAY WAS THE FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL.
I'M ON SENIOR STATUS SO I'M PRETTY CRUNK.
LOL.
OMG!!!
BUT YOU KNOW WHO REALLY THOUGHT THEY WAS CRUNK???
THE FRESHMEN!!!
LMBO!!!!
IT WAS RIDICULOUS.
THEY DRESSED UP SOOOO MUCH.
THE BOYS WORE LIKE BABY BLUE && HOT PINK CHEETAH SKINNY JEANS W/ SOME RED CHEETAH SUPRA'S.
I'M LIKE SOMEBODY ACTUALLY LET YOU WALK OUT THE HOUSE LIKE THAT?!
AH AH!
ITS WAS FUNNY.
ALL THESE LIL GHETTO HOODRATS STILL WEARING SCARVES && LOUD COLORS.
I'M LIKE WE'RE OUT OF NEW ORLEANS && ITS LIKE 85 DEGREES OUTSIDE.
SMH.
THEY FIND OUT SOONER OR LATER. LOL
BUT OTHER THAN THAT IT WAS PRETTY COOL.
I HAVE LIKE ALL AP CLASSES SO I WAS NERVOUS I WAS GONNA BE STUCK WITH EITHER DWEEBS, INDIANS, OR WHITE PEOPLE....
BUT ALL MY CLASSES ARE A GOOD MIX.
WITH ENOUGH PEOPLE I KNOW SO I CAN CHEAT!!!
ITS GONNA BE A GOOD YEAR. ; )

TIGERS!!!!
PORN STAR FACE. "BLACK VELVET."
ME && JANELLE.
MORNING PIC.
DAMI-LO. (SHE LOVES BEING ON MY BLOGSPOT.)

No comments:

Post a Comment